Autonomous Executive Committee

Presidency
President   Juanma Moreno Bonilla
Coordinator Presidency Juan Manuel Muñoz
General Secretary
Secretary General   Antonio cabbage mile
Chief of Staff General Secretary Lola Blanco
Social Networks Coordinator Social Media Elena On
Secretary Social Media José Antonio Rodriguez
Honorary President
Honorary President Javier Bocanegra Arenas
Spokesperson PP-A
PPA Spokesperson Maribel Sanchez Torregrosa
Parliamentary Group PP-A
GPPA Spokesperson Antonio Martin Iglesias
GPPA Secretary Susana candle morales
area coordinators
Agriculture, Fisheries, Water and Rural Development Coordinator Carmen Crespo Diaz
Sustainability, Environment and Economy Coordinator Ramon Fernandez-Pacheco Monterreal
Coordinator of the Presidency, Interior, Social Dialogue and Administrative Simplification Antonio Sanz Hair
Justice, Local Administration and Public Function Coordinator Jose Antonio Nieto Ballesteros
Coordinator of Promotion, Articulation of the Territory and Housing Rocio Diaz Jimenez
Coordinator of Social Inclusion, Youth, Families and Equality Loles Lopez Gabarro
Health and Consumption Coordinator Catherine Garcia Carrasco
Coordinator of Economy, Finance and European Funds Caroline Spain Queen
Employment, Business and Self-Employment Coordinator Rocio Blanco Eguren
Tourism, Culture and Sports Coordinator Arturo Bernal Bergua
Educational Development and Vocational Training Coordinator Patricia del Pozo Fernandez

 

Vice Secretary of Organization
Deputy Secretary Organization Alejandro Rosemary
Coordinator Organization Francisco Obese Asparagus
area secretary Organization Roberto castillo
area secretary Acts and events Antonio Diaz Sánchez
Coordinator Andalusian Civic Forum SOL Cruz Guzman
Vice Secretary of Municipal Policy
Deputy Secretary Municipal Policy Ana Mestre
Coordinator Municipal Initiatives José María Ponferrada Steppe
area secretary Municipal Programming Manuel Barroso Valdes
area secretary Local Entities Coordination Luis Mariano Camacho Nunes
area secretary Innovation and Municipal Development Almudena Morales Asensio
Coordinator Municipal Policy Juan Avila Gutierrez
area secretary Municipal Policy Manuel Baron Rios
area secretary small municipalities José Robles Rodriguez
Coordinator Large Municipalities Angeles Munoz Uriol
area secretary provincial capitals José Luís sanz ruiz
area secretary Metropolitan Areas Joaquin Villanova
area secretary Local Financing Luisa Garcia Chamorro
area secretary Municipalities +50,000 inhabitants Ana redruello mule
area secretary Municipalities -50,000 inhabitants Antonio In love Aguilar
area secretary Municipalities -20,000 inhabitants José Veira Villatoro
area secretary Municipal Initiatives José loaiza garcia
area secretary municipal development Pedro González Rdguez Albariño

 

Deputy Secretary of Parliamentary Coordination
Deputy Secretary Parliamentary Coordination pamela tarrero holes

SECRETARIES

Coordination Area Secretary CARLOS LEÓN

Secretary of the Commissions Area FRANCISCO OBLARÉ

COORDINATORS

Parliamentarians of Almería                  

JUAN JOSE SALVADOR

Parliamentarians of Cádiz                      

ANTONIO SALDAÑA

Parliamentarians of Córdoba                 

BEATRIZ JURY

Parliamentarians of Granada                 

ROSA FUENTES

Parliamentarians of Huelva                     

UAN ANTONIO MÁRQUEZ

Parliamentarians of Jaén                       

MANUEL BONILLA                   

Parliamentarians of Malaga                   

DOLORES CAETANO

Parliamentarians of Seville                    

MARIA REMEDIOS OLMEDO

Vice Secretary of Institutional Coordination
Deputy Secretary Institutional Coordination Antonio Sanz Cabello
area secretary Coordination Lourdes Fuster Martinez
Coordinator National Deputies Carlos Rojas Garcia
Deputy Secretary of Strategic and Electoral Analysis
Deputy Secretary Strategic and electoral analysis James Flowery
Coordinator Electoral Miguel Angel torrico
area secretary Electoral Analysis eladia Illescas Estevez
area secretary Electoral Mobilization Manuel Marmolejo Setien
area secretary Digital Strategy Raul Jimenez Jimenez
area secretary municipal communication Marivi Romero Perez
Director Permanent Training School "Antonio Garrido Moraga" Manuel garcia felix
Vice Secretary of Economy, Finance, Employment
Deputy Secretary Economy, Treasury, Employment Pablo Venzal Contreras
General Counsel Economy, Treasury, Employment Antonio Hernandez Mancha
Coordinator Economy, Treasury, Employment Juan Bravo Baena
Coordinator Companies Section Francisco rodriguez roa
area secretary Public-Private Collaboration Eloisa Cabrera Carmona
area secretary Economic transformation and structural reforms Antonio Saldana Moreno
area secretary Emigration and Return of Talent José Ortiz Galvan
area secretary Estate Augustine Aguilera Galvez
area secretary Economy Carlos count o'donell
area secretary Stores Jose Leocadio Ortega Irizo
area secretary Domestic trade Miguel contreras lopez
area secretary Job vacancies Teresa Ruiz Sillero
area secretary Public function Ana Maria vielba gomez
area secretary Public Employment Alberto Diaz Lopez
area secretary Institutional Relations Teresa Astolfi Gonzalez
Coordinator Ports Rafael carmona ruiz
area secretary International Trade Pillar Miranda Silver
area secretary Port Activities José Garcia Fuentes
Vice Secretary of Agriculture, Livestock, Water and Rural Development
Deputy Secretary Agriculture, Livestock, Water and Rural Development José Carlos Alvarez Martin
Coordinator Agriculture, Livestock and fishing Carmen Crespo Diaz
Deputy Coordinator Agriculture, Livestock and fishing Ana Maria quintana slider
Coordinator Water and Agriculture Policy arancha Martin Moya
Coordinator of Agro-food Industry Amos Garcia Bone
area secretary Waters Francisco Delgado Bonilla
area secretary Livestock Production Maria Jose Garcia Pelayo
area secretary Fisheries and aquaculture Jose Manuel malia martinez
area secretary Livestock and beekeeping Bartholomew madrid elm
area secretary Young Farmers Maria Jose Martin Gomez
area secretary Agricultural production Juan Diego requena ruiz
area secretary Ecological production Augustine Morality Troy
area secretary Exports and new markets Javier marquez sanchez
area secretary Agrifood Innovation Maria Eugenia Moreno Oropesa
area secretary Rural development Juan Carlos Duarte Canada
Coordinator ALS's Mariola Aranda Garcia
area secretary rural woman Maria del Carmen Moreno Cordoba
area secretary hunting industry Francisco Miralles Jimenez
area secretary Depopulation Álvaro Izquierdo Alvarez
area secretary Infrastructure Development in Rural World Jesus star martinez
area secretary Economy and Rural Entrepreneurship José María Molina Ruiz
area secretary Management of water resources and economic promotion in the rural world Isabel Solis Benjumea
Coordinator rural change Alberto Sanroman Montero
area secretary rural change Silvestre Castells
area secretary Rural World Assistance Angeles Gongora
area secretary county action Francisco Salaberri
area secretary Impulse Demographic Challenge Pedro godino martin
Deputy Secretary of Health, Youth, Equality and Social Welfare
Deputy Secretary Health, Youth, Equality and Social Welfare Beatriz Jury Fdez de Córdoba
Coordinator Health Jesus Aguirre Munoz
Deputy Coordinator Health Catalina garcia carrasco
area secretary Health Beatriz Jury Fdez de Córdoba
area secretary Healthcare Diego vargas ortega
area secretary Sanitary Districts Carlos Leon Fortea
area secretary Health Professional Relations Alberto Fernandez Rodriguez
Coordinator Sociosanitary and Relations with Patient Associations José shelf towers
area secretary Greater Trinidad Rus Molina
area secretary Disability (different abilities) Regina Serrano Ferrero
area secretary Sanitary Development Miguel Angel guzman ruiz
Coordinator Youth Enrique Rodriguez Flores
area secretary Youth Isabel Fdez de Liencres
area secretary Opportunities José Crespo Guardia
Coordinator Equality and Social Welfare Anna Vanessa Garcia Jimenez
area secretary Families Maria Jesus Serrano Bottle
area secretary Equality evelia Rincon Cardoso
area secretary Gypsy Community of Andalusia Silvia Heredia
area secretary Women victims of Gender Violence Lola Romero Lopez
area secretary Childhood Isabel Diaz Cutino
area secretary Families at risk of vulnerability José Luis Garcia Martin
Vice-Secretary of Development, Territorial Articulation, Housing and Justice
Deputy Secretary Promotion, Territorial Articulation, Housing and Justice Joaquin Camacho
Coordinator Development and Planning of the Territory marifran Carazo Villalonga
deputy coordinator Development and Planning of the Territory Antonio granados garcia
area secretary infrastructures Mercedes Columbo
area secretary Territory Planning Antonio Ayllon Moreno
area secretary Communications development Luis Miguel Carmona
Coordinator Mobility Felipe arias palm
area secretary Mobility Berta rye garcia
Coordinator Housing Jose Domingo bent vera
area secretary Housing Ignacio Roma Quarry
area secretary Urban Development Salvador Lopera Sources
Coordinator Justice Rosalia Espinosa Lopez
area secretary Justice Juan José ortiz quevedo
area secretary Legal Institutions Gonzalo Mochón González Climbing
area secretary Security Hyacinth Munoz Madrid
area secretary Legislative Development Rafael Hernando Friar
Vice Secretary of Culture, Tourism and Sports
Deputy Secretary Culture, Tourism and Sport Pillar Alonso Painter
Coordinator Culture and heritage Patricia of the Well Fernandez
Deputy Coordinator Culture and heritage Macarena O'Neill Orueta
area secretary Cultural Innovation Miguel Angel arauz rivero
area secretary Equity shares Dew Diaz Jimenez
area secretary Cultural Institutions Maria del Mar Sanchez Star
area secretary Cultural, artistic and folklore expressions Marian Aguilar Rider
area secretary Relations with the associative fabric and entities related to Flamenco. Carmen Cespedes Senovilla
Coordinator Tourism Trinidad herrera lorente
Deputy Coordinator Tourism MARGARITA Del Cid Munoz
area secretary Tourism Manuel Guzman de la Rosa
area secretary Rural Tourism Erik Escobedo Jimenez
area secretary Cultural tourism Maria paz Fernandez Lobato
area secretary Coastal Tourism José Alberto Armijo Navas
area secretary projection Andalusia Rosary Alarcon Manas
area secretary Tourism Innovation Olga Carrion Mancebo
area secretary Promotion of Tourism Antonia Ledesma
Coordinator Sports Borja Long live Jimenez
area secretary Sports Food butcha mohamed
Vice Secretary of Industry and Energy
Deputy Secretary Industry and Energy Ana Vielba
area secretary technology industries Mario cortes carvallo
area secretary Renewable Energy Beltran Perez Garcia
area secretary consolidated industry Carmelo Romero Hernandez
area secretary New industrial developments and opportunities Jose Maria urban garcia
area secretary Extractive industries Miguel Angel Castellon Rubio
area secretary Technology Parks David Toscano Contreras
Vice-Secretary of Development, Environment, Sustainability and Blue Economy
Deputy Secretary Development Environment, Sustainability and Blue Economy Yolanda Saez Cuevas
Coordinator Climate Change    
Coordinator Environment José Enrique Borrallo
area secretary Environment José Antonio viquez ruiz
area secretary Natural parks Maria Jose Lara Serrano
Vice Secretary of Education, University and Student Representation
Deputy Secretary Education, University and Student Representation José Carlos Garcia Garcia
Coordinator Education Miguel Angel ruiz ortiz
area secretary Education Antonio Ramon Martin Romero
area secretary Secondary education Marine Aguilera Penalver
area secretary Primary education Andrés Parrado Parra
area secretary Relations with teachers Rosa Maria Knight Munoz
Coordinator University Ramon Herrera de las Heras
area secretary University Pillar Marin Mateos
NN.GG.
President NN.GG   Maria Jose Carmona
Secretary General NN.GG   Juan José Grenada Martinez
Treasurer
Treasurer Ignacio diez bernal
Manager
Manager Alice marquez castro
Other charges
Provincial President   Javier Aureliano garcia molina
Provincial President   Bruno Garcia de Leon
Provincial President   Adolfo Molina Gascon
Provincial President   Francisco Rodriguez Guerrero
Provincial President   Manuel Andres gonzalez rivera
Provincial President   Erik Dominguez Guerola
Provincial President   Patricia Navarro Perez
Provincial President   Ricardo Sanchez Antunez
President Provincial Council   Javier Aureliano garcia molina
President Provincial Council   Francisco Salty Seat
Mayor Capital   María Vazquez Aguero
Mayor Capital   José María Bellido Roche
Mayor Capital   Francisco de la Torre Prados
Spokesperson   Loles Lopez Gabarro
Spokesperson   Victor González
Spokesperson   Francisco Oblare Torres
Spokesperson   Isabel Solis Benjumea
Spokesperson   José Carlos Garcia Garcia
Spokesperson   Juan Manuel Romero Munoz
Spokesperson   Diego vargas ortega
Spokesperson   Vanessa Beltran Morales
Spokesperson   Trinidad herrera lorente
Spokesperson   Maria Jose Martin Gomez
Spokesperson   David Toscano Contreras
Spokesperson   SOL Cruz Guzman
Spokesperson   Miguel Angel guzman ruiz
Spokesperson   Paqui Pink
Spokesperson   Aurelio Romero Giron
Spokesperson   Ana Maria vielba gomez
Spokesperson   Antonio Hernandez Mancha
Spokesperson   Gabino Puche Rodriguez Acosta
Spokesperson   Javier Bocanegra Arenas
Spokesperson   Teofila Martinez Saiz
Spokesperson   Juan Ignacio Zoido Alvarez
Spokesperson   Antonio Repullo Milla
CEN Chief coordinator Elijah Bendodo Benasayag
CEN Deputy Secretary of Economy Juan Bravo Baena
CEN Autonomous President Juan Manuel Moreno Bonilla
CEN Executive Secretary Organization Angel Gonzalez Muñoz
CEN Spokesperson Loles Lopez Gabarro
CEN Spokesperson Juan Avila Gutierrez
CEN Spokesperson Ramon Fernandez Pacheco
CEN Spokesperson José María Bellido Roche
President Election Committee Loles Lopez Gabarro
Secretary Election Committee Francisco Gongora
President Rights and Guarantees Committee Manuel Attention Robledo
Secretary Rights and Guarantees Committee Avelino Barrionuevo General
President Advisory Board Gabriel Amat Ayllon
President Expert Advisory Board Thomas Burgos
President Interparliamentary Union Caroline Spain Queen
Secretary Interparliamentary Union Rosalia Espinosa Lopez
President Intermunicipal Union José Ignacio landaluce calleja
Secretary Intermunicipal Union George Muriel Jimenez
President Andalusian Council of Mayors José María Bellido Roche
Secretary Andalusian Council of Mayors Juan Manuel Gonzalez Camacho
CCAA Senator   Elijah Bendodo Benasayag
CCAA Senator   Juan Bravo Baena
CCAA Senator   Javier Bocanegra Arenas
CCAA Senator   Maria Jose Garcia-Pelayo Jurado
CCAA Senator   Teresa Ruiz-Sillero
MEP   Juan Ignacio Zoido Alvarez
Provincial General Secretary   Ramon Fernandez Pacheco
Provincial General Secretary   Almudena Martinez del Junco
Provincial General Secretary   Araceli cabrera hair
Provincial General Secretary   George Saavedra Requena
Provincial General Secretary   Berta rye garcia
Provincial General Secretary   Elena gonzalez gonzalez
Provincial General Secretary   Jose Ramon carmona sanchez
Provincial General Secretary   Jose Ricardo Garcia Roman
Adviser Presidency, Interior and Social Dialogue Antonio Sanz Cabello
Counselor Economy and Treasury Carolina Spain Queen
Counselor Educational Development and Vocational Training Patricia del Pozo Fernandez
Counselor Employment, Business and Self-Employment Dew White Eguren
Counselor Health and Consumption Catalina garcia carrasco
Counselor Agriculture and Water Carmen Crespo Diaz
Adviser Tourism, Culture and Sport Arthur Bernal
Counselor Development and Housing Dew Diaz Jimenez
Counselor Social Integration, Youth, Families and Equality Loles Lopez Gabarro
Adviser Sustainability, Environment and Blue Economy Ramon Fernandez-Pacheco Monterreal
Adviser Justice, Local Administration and Public Function José Antonio Grandson Ballesteros
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   arancha Martin Moya
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Mercedes Columbo
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Adolfo Molina Rascon
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Antonio granados garcia
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Bella Summer Dominguez
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Jesus star martinez
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Patricia Navarro Perez
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Ricardo sanchez antunez
Provincial Party-Government Coordinator   Vicente whip you
Former PP President   Gabino Puche Rguez Acosta
Former PP President   Teofila martinez saiz
Former PP President   Javier Bocanegra Arenas
Former PP President   Juan Ignacio Zoido Alvarez
President Designation Mayor of Villanueva del Ariscal Martín castro towers
President Designation Mayor of Arquillos Miguel Angel Manrique Hairstyle

End of the list of positions of the Popular Party of Andalusia.